League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Tahoma
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Boys Cross Country
NPSL 4A - Cascade
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Tahoma7070
Mt Rainier5252
Kentridge5252
Kentlake4343
Kentwood3434
Hazen3434
Kennedy Catholic1616
Kent Meridian0707


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Tahoma Opponent  
Sat, Sep 7 Tahoma Coed Relays (Jamboree)
Sat, Sep 7 Tahoma Coed Relays
Sat, Sep 7 Tahoma Relays
* Wed, Sep 18 Tahoma 20 Mount Rainier 43
* Wed, Sep 18 Tahoma 15 Kentlake 50
* Wed, Sep 25 Tahoma 24 Kentridge 32
* Wed, Sep 25 Tahoma 19 Hazen 42
* Wed, Oct 9 Tahoma 15 Kentwood 49
Sat, Oct 12 Hole in the Wall
Tahoma 15 Lakewood (Host) 15
Jesuit, OR 15
University Prep. 15
Auburn Mountainview 15
Arlington 15
Blaine 15
Bainbridge 15
Bellevue 15
Bothell 15
Bush 15
Crosspoint 15
Camas 15
Cascade 15
Chelan 15
Cleveland 15
Cashmere 15
Central Kitsap 15
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 15
Columbia River 15
Eastside Catholic 15
Eastlake 15
Eastmont 15
Eisenhower 15
Elma 15
Ellensburg 15
Ferndale 15
Foster 15
Franklin 15
Gig Harbor 15
Garfield 15
Glacier Peak 15
Hockinson 15
Inglemoor 15
Ingraham 15
Interlake 15
Issaquah 15
Juanita 15
Kelso 15
Kings 15
Klahowya 15
Kingston 15
Kentridge 15
Lynden Christian 15
Lakeside 15
Liberty 15
Lynden 15
Lake Stevens 15
Lake Washington 15
Lynnwood 15
Mount Baker 15
Meadowdale 15
Mercer Island 15
Medical Lake 15
Monroe 15
Marysville-Pilchuck 15
Mount Rainier 15
Mount Si 15
Mountlake Terrace 15
Mount Vernon 15
Newport 15
Northwest 15
North Kitsap 15
Nooksack Valley 15
O'Dea 15
Overlake 15
Orcas Island 15
Port Angeles 15
Prairie 15
Port Townsend 15
Renton 15
Roosevelt 15
Rogers (Puyallup) 15
Seattle Academy 15
Seattle Christian 15
Sammamish 15
Sehome 15
Shelton 15
Skyline 15
Sequim 15
Snohomish 15
Squalicum 15
Stanwood 15
Sedro-Woolley 15
Wilbur-Creston 15
Woodinville 15
Wapato 15
West Seattle 15
Walla Walla 15
* Wed, Oct 16 Tahoma 15 Kent Meridian 50
* Wed, Oct 16 Tahoma 15 Kennedy Catholic 48

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 26, 9:30 AMNPSL Sub-District Championships at Fort Steilacoom Park
 Nov 2, 12:00 AMWestside Classic-WCD Championships at Chambers Bay
 

Copyright 2007-2016 CTLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy