1A
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Tennis   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   Basketball   Softball-Fastpitch 
School: Login | Register | Contacts
Boys Track
Caribou Trail -
 WLT
Cascade000
Cashmere000
Chelan000
Okanogan000
Omak000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Saturday, Mar 25
 
Snohomish
Lake Stevens
Glacier Peak
Eastmont
Cashmere
Wenatchee *


WHS TR
 
Ray Cross Invitational
W Valley (Spk)
Toppenish
Thorp-Easton
Sunnyside
Quincy
Othello
Omak
Okanogan
Moses Lake
Gonzaga Preparatory School
E Valley (Yak)
Davis
Cheney
Central Valley
Cascade
Ephrata *


Kiwanis
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2016-17 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Chelan Opponent  
Thu, Mar 16 Bridgeport Jamboree

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Thu, Mar 30 NCW
Manson (Host)
Cascade
Chelan
Entiat
4:00 PM Away MHS
Tue, Apr 11 Brewster Co-Ed- JV Relays
Bridgeport (Host)
Chelan
Tonasket
4:00 PM Away BPHS
        JV Meet
Sat, Apr 15 Pasco Invite
Pasco (Host)
Cheney
Chelan
Davis
Ephrata
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Ellensburg
East Valley (Yakima)
Lake Stevens
Mead
Moses Lake
Mt. Spokane
Morton-White Pass
North Central
Othello
Okanogan
Pullman
Prosser
Redmond
Selah
Sunnyside
Sumner
Shadle Park
Tahoma
W F West
Wenatchee
Wapato
Woodinville
West Valley (Yakima)
Away
Sat, Apr 15 Cashmere Invitational
Cashmere (Host)
12:00 PM Away CHS Trac
Tue, Apr 18 Chelan Home Invite
Chelan (Host)
Omak
4:00 PM Home CHS
Sat, Apr 22 Eason Invitational
Snohomish (Host)
10:00 AM Away VetMemSt
        More Info
Sat, Apr 22 Quincy Invite
Quincy (Host)
Cashmere
Cascade
Chelan
Othello
Omak
Okanogan
Toppenish
10:30 AM Away JCS
Tue, Apr 25 Upper valley christian
Upper Valley Christian (Host)
Chelan
4:00 PM Away PD
Sat, Apr 29 9th annual BCS Invite
Sammamish (Host)
Chelan
10:30 AM Away
Tue, May 2 Manson Invite
Manson (Host)
Cascade
Chelan
Entiat
Omak
Tonasket
4:00 PM Away MHS
Fri, May 5 Ron Vanderholm Invite
Royal (Host)
3:30 PM Away RHS
Fri, May 5 Bridgeport
4:00 PM Away
Wed, May 10 League Championship (CTL)
Cascade (Host)
Cashmere
Chelan
Okanogan
Omak
4:00 PM Away PD

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 18, 4:00 PMDistrict VI Championship Meet at Cashmere Track
 

Copyright 2007-2016 CTLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy