1A
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Tennis   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   Basketball   Softball-Fastpitch 
School: Login | Register | Contacts
Boys Tennis
Caribou Trail -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Chelan5080
Cashmere4163
Okanogan3264
Omak2464
Cascade07111


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Apr 25
Final
Scored By: Jeff.Cheeseman
1Cascade
4Okanogan *


Final
Scored By: Lance.ODell
4Chelan
1Omak *


Wednesday, Apr 26
Final
Scored By: Jeff.Cheeseman
2Omak
3Okanogan *


Final
Scored By: Trevor.Kert
1Cascade
4Cashmere *


Final
Scored By: Marty.Rothlisberger
0Liberty Bell
5Chelan *


Thursday, Apr 27
Awaiting Score
Lake Roosevelt
Okanogan *


OTC
Friday, Apr 28
 
W Valley (Yak)
Wenatchee
University
Sunnyside
Shadle Park
Rogers (Spk)
Okanogan
North Central
Mt. Spokane
Lewis and Clark
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Ferris
Chelan
Central Valley
Cashmere
Mead *


Mead
Final
Scored By: Alan.Rasmussen
0Cascade
5Quincy *


Saturday, Apr 29
10:00 AM
W Valley (Yak)
Wenatchee
University
Sunnyside
Shadle Park
Rogers (Spk)
Okanogan
North Central
Mt. Spokane
Lewis and Clark
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Ferris
Chelan
Central Valley
Cashmere
Mead *


Mead
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2016-17 Varsity Boys Tennis Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Chelan Opponent  
Mon, Mar 13 Jamboree
Thu, Mar 16 Chelan 4 Quincy 1
Sat, Mar 18 Chelan 0 Quincy 0
Sat, Mar 18 Ephrata Invite
* Tue, Mar 28 Chelan 4 Cascade 1
* Wed, Mar 29 Chelan 5 Omak 0
Thu, Apr 13 Chelan 4 Tonasket 1
Sat, Apr 15 Viking Invite
Chelan 0 Selah (Host) 0
Eastmont 0
Sunnyside 0
* Tue, Apr 18 Chelan 3 Cashmere 2
* Sat, Apr 22 Chelan 5 Cascade 0
* Tue, Apr 25 Chelan 4 Omak 1
Wed, Apr 26 Chelan 5 Liberty Bell 0
Fri, Apr 28 Inland Empire Tournament
Chelan Mead (Host)
Cashmere
Central Valley
Ferris
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Lewis and Clark
Mt. Spokane
North Central
Okanogan
Rogers (Spokane)
Sunnyside
Shadle Park
University
Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima)

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Apr 29 Inland Empire Tournament
Mead (Host)
Chelan
Cashmere
Central Valley
Ferris
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Lewis and Clark
Mt. Spokane
North Central
Okanogan
Rogers (Spokane)
Sunnyside
Shadle Park
University
Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima)
10:00 AM Away Mead
* Tue, May 2 Okanogan
4:00 PM Home LCShores
Thu, May 4 Okanogan
4:00 PM Away OTC
* Fri, May 5 Cashmere
4:00 PM Home LCShores

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 CTLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy