League
1A
Chelan
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Tennis   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Chelan Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos

Administration

 
Rob Rainville
District Athletic Director
 
Karen Mackey
District Athletic Secretary
 
Rob Rainville
Athletic Director
 
Karen Mackey
Athletic Secretary

Coaches

A
 
Mark Anderson
Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
B
 
Ken Barnes
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
 
Austin Benson
Boys Basketball: Asst Coach
 
Brandon Boyd
Baseball: Asst. Head Coach
 
Skip Boyd
Girls Track: Asst Coach
 
Troy Brooks
Softball: Asst Coach
C
 
Tori Carpenter
Girls Basketball: Asst Coach
D
 
TRAVIS DOMSER
Football: Head Coach
E
 
Kirk Einspahr
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
F
 
Amber Finch
Boys Golf: Asst Coach
Girls Golf: Asst Coach
 
Heather Fox
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
 
Melanie Froman
Volleyball: Coach
G
 
Alberto Granados
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
H
 
Traci Hart
Volleyball: Coach
 
Rob Huddleston
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
J
 
Wade Jordan
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
 
Julio Juarez
Boys Soccer: Asst Coach
K
 
Kristi Kellogg
Softball: Head Coach
L
 
Jordan Lehman
Boys Tennis: Asst Coach
Girls Tennis: Asst Coach
 
Amaris Longmire
Girls Soccer: Asst Coach
 
Nick Longmire
Girls Basketball: Asst Coach
N
 
Skip Nondorf
Softball: Head Coach
 
Tido Nunez
Boys Basketball: Coach
P
 
Dana Papasedero
Baseball: Head Coach
 
Jeff Pearl
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
 
Billy Pruter
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
R
 
Jenifer Rainville
Volleyball: Head Coach
 
Evan Reister
Baseball: JV Head Coach
 
Lee Reynolds
Softball: Asst Coach
 
Jamie Richards
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
 
Erik Romero
Track: Head Coach
 
Gilberto Romero
Boys Soccer: Asst coach
 
Christie Rothlisberger
Boys Tennis: Asst Coach
Girls Tennis: Asst Coach
 
Marty Rothlisberger
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
S
 
Bill Sargent
Boys Track: Asst Coach
 
Damian Smith
Boys Basketball: Coach
 
Steve Stamps
Football: Asst Coach
T
 
Derek Todd
Football: Asst Coach
Baseball: JV Coach
W
 
Marina Williams
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
 
Tracy Williams
Girls Basketball: Asst Coach

Copyright 2007-2016 CTLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy