Caribou Trail Boys Cross Country Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Saturday, September 4, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Quincy
TBD Not Listed 11:00 AM
Saturday, September 11, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Highlander Invite 9:00 AM
Lake City Timberwolves
Polson High School
Sandpoint
Asotin
Cheney
Colville
Chelan
Central Valley
Davenport
Eastmont
East Valley (Spokane)
Ferris
Freeman
Kettle Falls
Kennewick
Lewis and Clark
Lakeside (9 Mile)
Mead
Medical Lake
Moses Lake
Mary Walker
Northwest Christian (Colbert)
Pullman
Richland
Reardan
Ridgeline
Riverside
Rogers (Spokane)
St. George's
TBD
University
Wellpinit
West Valley (Spokane)
Shadle Park Shadle Park HS
Ellensburg Invitational Relays 10:30 AM
Cascade (Leavenworth)
Ephrata
East Valley (Yakima)
Grandview
Granger
Liberty Bell
Othello
Royal
TBD
Wenatchee
Wahluke
West Valley (Yakima)
Walla Walla
Ellensburg Rotary Park
* @ Manson 12:00 PM
Brewster
Bridgeport
Cashmere
Liberty Bell
Lake Roosevelt
Okanogan
Oroville
Soap Lake
Tonasket
Manson Wapato Point
Saturday, September 18, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Wenatchee Invite 12:40 PM
Cashmere
Eastmont
Hanford
Moses Lake
Okanogan
Quincy
Wahluke
Wenatchee Walla Walla Park
Tuesday, September 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Okanogan Invite 4:30 PM
Brewster
Bridgeport
Cashmere-JV
Cascade (Leavenworth)-JV
Liberty Bell
Lake Roosevelt
Manson
Oroville-JV
Omak
Tonasket
Okanogan-JV Okanogan Valley Golf
Okanogan Invite 5:30 PM
Bridgeport
Brewster
Cascade (Leavenworth)
Cashmere
Liberty Bell
Lake Roosevelt
Manson
Oroville
Omak
Tonasket
Okanogan Okanogan Valley Golf
Saturday, September 25, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
CC Invite at Connell HS 11:00 AM
Elgin
Lake City Timberwolves
Logos School
McLoughlin
Moscow
Colville
Ferris
Freeman
Grandview
Granger
Goldendale
Hanford
Highland
Lind-Ritzville-Sprague
Mabton
Othello
Pasco
Prosser
Pullman
Quincy
Richland
Selah
St. John Endicott-LaCrosse
Tri-Cities Prep
White Swan
Connell Connell HS
Chelan
TBD Not Listed 12:45 PM
Thursday, September 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Quincy Cross Country Invite 4:00 PM
Brewster
Cascade Christian Academy
Cashmere
Goldendale
Omak
Quincy Quincy HS
Saturday, October 2, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Quincy @ Cascade (Leavenworth) 12:00 PM
Cashmere
Eastmont
Moses Lake
Quincy
Wenatchee
Cascade (Leavenworth) Ski Hill
Chelan
TBD Not Listed 2:45 PM
Wednesday, October 6, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Cascade (Leavenworth) @ Omak 4:30 PM
Brewster
Bridgeport
Chelan
Cascade (Leavenworth)
Liberty Bell
Lake Roosevelt
Manson
Okanogan
Oroville
Quincy
Tonasket
Omak Omak Eastside Fields
Saturday, October 9, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
2021 Apple Ridge Run Invite 11:00 AM
Connell
Goldendale
Granger
Mabton
Morton-White Pass
Naches Valley
Quincy
Royal
Toppenish
Yakama Tribal
Highland Apple Ridge Run
* CAN-AM Invitational (Old Kettle Falls Day Use) 12:00 PM
Deer Park
Freeman
Kettle Falls
Mary Walker
Newport (Newport)
Omak
Rogers (Spokane)
Republic
TBD
Valley Christian
Wellpinit
Colville Colville HS
Tuesday, October 12, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Cashmere @ Chelan 4:00 PM
Brewster
Cashmere
Omak
TBD
Chelan Lake Chelan State Pa
Saturday, October 16, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Moses Lake Invite 12:30 PM
Davis
Quincy
Moses Lake Gorge Amphitheatre
Tuesday, October 19, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cashmere
Cascade (Leavenworth) Enchantment Park 4:00 PM
Tuesday, October 26, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chelan
TBD Not Listed 2:00 PM
* CTL/District 6 Championship Races 2:30 PM
Cascade (Leavenworth)
Chelan
Omak
Quincy
Cashmere Walla Walla Park
Saturday, November 6, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Chelan
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM
Saturday, October 15, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
@ Cascade (Leavenworth) 12:00 PM
Cashmere
Eastmont
Cascade (Leavenworth) Ski Hill
Tuesday, October 18, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cashmere
Cascade (Leavenworth) Enchantment Park 4:00 PM
Tuesday, October 25, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
District VI & CTL Championship Cross-Country R 2:30 PM
Chelan
Cascade (Leavenworth)
Omak
Quincy
Cashmere Walla Walla Park