Caribou Trail Contacts
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials

A
 
Mike Ables
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
 
Dean Agee
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
 
Elia Alailima-Daley
Principal
 
Randy Alexander
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
 
Mark Anderson
Cross Country: Head Coach
 
John Andrist
Boys Tennis: Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
B
 
Ken Barnes
Boys Track: Head Coach
 
Pauline Baughman
Softball: Head Coach
 
Stuart Beckman
Boys Soccer: Coach
 
Ambrose Bessette
Boys Basketball: Coach
 
Scott Bierlink
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
 
Tony Block
Boys Basketball: Coach
 
Bryan Bremer
Football: Head Coach
 
Makenzie Bremer
Softball: Coach
 
Katie Broadbent
Volleyball: Coach
 
Michael Bush
Boys Basketball: Coach
C
 
Jeff Carlson
Athletic Director
 
Lori Coffell
Volleyball: Coach
 
Ashley Coffin
Volleyball: Head Coach
 
Dominique Coffin
Athletic Director
Football: Head Coach
 
Veronica Cruz
Girls Soccer: Coach
D
 
Brent Darnell
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
 
Debbie Dart
Athletic Secretary
 
Bill Davies
Boys Track: Head Coach
 
Sasha Denega
Girls Soccer: Coach
 
Rodolfo Diaz
Boys Soccer: Coach
 
Justin Dibble
Baseball: Head Coach
 
TRAVIS DOMSER
Football: Head Coach
 
Mark Dronen
Boys Basketball: Coach
 
Rick Duck
Softball: Head Coach
E
 
Kirk Einspahr
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
 
Javes Escalera
Volleyball: Coach
F
 
Brett Fancher
Athletic Director
 
Johan Farias
Girls Basketball: Coach
 
Emmanuel Flores
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
 
Paul Fraker
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
 
Todd Fraker
Boys Basketball: Coach
 
Phil Frost
Girls Golf: Coach
G
 
Diego Garcia
Baseball: Coach
 
Jeannie Gates
Athletic Secretary
 
Victoria Gates
Girls Basketball: Coach
 
Todd Gilbert
Softball: Head Coach
 
Domingo Gonzalez
Boys Soccer: Coach
 
Elijah Gregg
Boys Basketball: Coach
 
Whitney Gregg
Girls Track: Head Coach
H
 
Steve Haney
Girls Soccer: Coach
 
Tyler Harrod
Boys Basketball: Coach
 
Traci Hart
Volleyball: Coach
 
Mark Hassinger
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
 
Wendy Hensarling
Athletic Secretary
 
Levi Heyen
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
 
Jessica Hoiland
Volleyball: Coach
 
Ken Hoyt
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
 
Reed Hyer
Boys Tennis: Coach
I
 
Brett Isadore
Baseball: Head Coach
K
 
Sean Kato
Cross Country: Head Coach
 
Jeff Kenoyer
Cross Country: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach

 
Trevor Kert
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
 
Katie Kiele
Girls Basketball: Coach
 
Soni Klimek
Girls Basketball: Coach
L
 
Joe LaGrou
Athletic Director
 
Dave Lamb
Track: Head Coach
 
Dane Lewman
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
 
Colton Loomis
Baseball: Head Coach
 
Andrea Lyons
Volleyball: Head Coach
M
 
Karen Mackey
District Athletic Secretary
 
Dayle Massey
Cross Country: Head Coach
 
Micaiah McCreary
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
 
Pat McGuire
Girls Golf: Head Coach
 
Shaun McNay
Baseball: Head Coach
 
Cory Medina
Boys Track: Head Coach
 
Larry Michael
Girls Basketball: Coach
 
Mike Mills
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
 
Steve Mongeon
Softball: Head Coach
N
 
Skip Nondorf
Softball: Head Coach
O
 
Shannon O'Dell
Volleyball: Head Coach
 
Lance ODell
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
 
Lori Offutt
Athletic Secretary
 
Chris Ornelas
Volleyball: Coach
P
 
Dana Papasedero
Baseball: Head Coach
 
Geoff Pearson
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
 
Tiana Peterson
Boys Tennis: Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
 
Nick Popelier
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
 
Dean Pratt
Volleyball: Head Coach
R
 
Jenifer Rainville
Volleyball: Head Coach
 
Rob Rainville
District Athletic Director
 
Alondra Ramirez
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
 
Erik Romero
Girls Track: Head Coach
 
Tarcy Rosario
Volleyball: Coach
 
Rob Rosenau
Girls Track: Head Coach
 
Marty Rothlisberger
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
 
Ruth Royer
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
S
 
Nick Sackman
Football: Head Coach
Boys Track: Coach
Girls Track: Coach
 
Jesus Sandoval
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
 
Therese Sawyer
Unified Soccer: Head Coach
 
Matt See
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
 
Brooke Shelton
Softball: Coach
 
Devan Silva
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
 
Pete Spiegel
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
 
Glen Stefanko
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
 
Mike Striggow
Football: Coach
T
 
Francisco Tafoya
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
 
Tyler Theiss
Baseball: Coach
 
Chris Trevino
Boys Basketball: Coach
Boys Golf: Head Coach
 
Dennis Tronson
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
 
Corine Turner
Volleyball: Coach
W
 
Chelsea Wallace
Volleyball: Coach
 
Mike Wallace
Boys Wrestling: Coach
 
Breck Webley
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
 
Chris Werner
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
 
Marina Williams
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
 
Kurtis Wood
Boys Golf: Coach
 
Brenda Worden
Volleyball: Coach
Y
 
Kealani Yamamoto
Boys Cross Country: Coach
Girls Cross Country: Coach