League
2A
Toppenish
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Tennis   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Toppenish Boys Cross Country Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Roster   |   Coaches   |   Photos

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Toppenish Varsity Boys Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Toppenish Opponent Result  
Sat, Sep 7 Ultimook Race Nike Invitational

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Sep 21 Apple Ridge Invitational
11:00 AM
Thu, Sep 26 EV/GV/Top @ Quincy
Quincy (Host)
East Valley (Yakima)
Grandview
Toppenish
5:00 PM Away
Sat, Sep 28 Connell XC Invite
Connell (Host)
11:45 AM Away
Sat, Oct 5 Leavenworth Ski Hill Invite
Cascade (Host)
Cashmere
Eastmont
East Valley (Yakima)
Forks
Moses Lake
Quincy
Selah
Toppenish
12:00 PM Away LSKI
Sat, Oct 5 Nike 13th Annual Twilight Invitational
Marysville-Getchell (Host)
2:45 PM Away CdrcrstG
Thu, Oct 10 Eph/Top/Wap @ East Valley (Yakima)
East Valley (Yakima) (Host)
Ephrata
Toppenish
Wapato
5:00 PM Away EVYak
Sat, Oct 12 Moses Lake Invite
Moses Lake (Host)
10:00 AM Away BHSP
Thu, Oct 17 EV/Sel/Top @ Ellensburg
Ellensburg (Host)
East Valley (Yakima)
Selah
Toppenish
5:00 PM Away IreneRhi
Wed, Oct 23 EV/Oth/Pro @ Toppenish
Toppenish (Host)
East Valley (Yakima)
Othello
Prosser
5:00 PM Home MACC

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Nov 2, 10:00 AMDistrict 5/6/7 2A XC Championships at Apple Ridge Cross Country Course
 Nov 9, 9:00 AMWIAA 2A State XC Championships at Sun Willows Golf Course
Schedules are subject to change, please check back frequently

Copyright Notice: Republishing of schedules in any form is subject to site copyright policy

Copyright 2007-2016 CTLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy