League
3A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Boys Cross Country
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Prairie1010
Fort Vancouver0000
Hudson's Bay0000
Kelso0000
Mountain View0000
Evergreen0101


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2018 Cross Country
Photo By: Bell StudiosPhoto Store
Tuesday, Sep 17
 
Heritage Meet
Evergreen
Camas
Heritage *


HHS
 
Mt. View Meet
Union
Skyview
Fort Vancouver
Mountain View *


RndLk
 
Hudson's Bay Meet
Kelso
Battle Ground
Hudson\'s Bay *


HudBayHS
Final
Scored By: Anne.Christie
15Prairie
50Evergreen *


Saturday, Sep 21
 
Ft. Steilacoom Invite
Mountain View
Camas


 
Skyline
Mt Rainier
Kennedy Catholic
Kelso
Kamiakin
Hazen
Steilacoom *


StlcmHS
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Kelso Opponent  
Tue, Sep 17 Hudson's Bay Meet
Sat, Sep 21 Fort Steilacoom Invitational
Kelso Steilacoom (Host)
Hazen
Kennedy Catholic
Kamiakin
Mount Rainier
Skyline

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Tue, Sep 24 Ft. Vancouver Meet
Fort Vancouver (Host)
4:00 PM Away FVHS
Sat, Sep 28 Nike Portland Invitational
Gresham, OR (Host)
Kelso
TBD Away Blue Lake
Tue, Oct 1 Kelso Meet
3:00 PM Home OShanter
Sat, Oct 12 Hole in the Wall
Lakewood (Host)
Jesuit, OR
University Prep.
Auburn Mountainview
Arlington
Blaine
Bainbridge
Bellevue
Bothell
Bush
Crosspoint
Camas
Cascade
Chelan
Cheney
Cleveland
Cashmere
Central Kitsap
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Columbia River
Eastside Catholic
Eastlake
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Elma
Ellensburg
Ferndale
Foster
Franklin
Gig Harbor
Garfield
Glacier Peak
Hockinson
Inglemoor
Ingraham
Interlake
Issaquah
Juanita
Kelso
Kings
Klahowya
Kingston
Kentridge
Lynden Christian
Lakeside
Liberty
Lynden
Lake Stevens
Lake Washington
Lynnwood
Mount Baker
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Medical Lake
Monroe
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mount Rainier
Mount Si
Mountlake Terrace
Mount Vernon
Newport
Northwest
North Kitsap
Nooksack Valley
O\'Dea
Overlake
Orcas Island
Port Angeles
Prairie
Port Townsend
Renton
Roosevelt
Rogers (Puyallup)
Seattle Academy
Seattle Christian
Sammamish
Sehome
Shelton
Skyline
Sequim
Snohomish
Squalicum
Stanwood
Sedro-Woolley
Tahoma
Wilbur-Creston
Woodinville
Wapato
West Seattle
Walla Walla
9:00 AM Away LWHS
Tue, Oct 15 Kelso Meet
3:00 PM Home OShanter

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 CTLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy